TV Listings – NoCable

KCBSHD LogoKCBSHD Logo
KCBSHD
2.1 new  NCIS: Hawai’i
Pirates10:00 pm new CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am Paid Program
2:05 am Paid Program
2:35 am CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:05 am new CBS Overnight News
3:35 am new CBS Morning News
4:00 am new CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am new CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am new CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am START LogoSTART Logo
START
2.2  Rizzoli & Isles
Cold as Ice10:00 pm In Plain Sight
High Priced Spread11:00 pm CSI: Cyber
Ghost in the Machine12:00 am Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am The Good Wife
In Sickness2:00 am Cagney & Lacey
Button, Button3:00 am Cagney & Lacey
Amends4:00 am Beauty and the Beast
Temptation5:00 am Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Vengeance6:00 am DABL LogoDABL Logo
DABL
2.3  Kitchen Nightmares
Charlie’s10:00 pm Kitchen Nightmares
Zocalo11:00 pm Flip This House
Flip-Flop12:00 am Flip This House
Burning Down the House1:00 am Escape to the Country
2:00 am Escape to the Country
3:00 am Escape to the Country
4:00 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Paid Program
6:00 am Paid Program
6:30 am KCBSDT4 LogoKCBSDT4 Logo
KCBSDT4
2.4 The Office
Fun Run10:30 pm 48 Hours
The Mystery of Slide Mountain11:00 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am The Parent ‘Hood
Trust a Move6:00 am The Parent ‘Hood
Robert in the Hood6:30 am KNBCHD LogoKNBCHD Logo
KNBCHD
4.1 new  The Endgame
Bury The Lede10:00 pm NBC4 News at 11pm
11:00 pm new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rene’e Zellweger; David Byrne; David Byrne’s Amerian Utopia11:34 pm new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Paul Dano; Lucy Dacus; Todd Sucherman12:36 am new NBC4 News at 11 pm
1:36 am new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am new Early Today
3:30 am Today in LA at 4am
4:00 am Today in LA at 4:30am
4:30 am Today in LA at 5am
5:00 am Today in LA at 6am
6:00 am COZI LogoCOZI Logo
COZI
4.2 Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford10:30 pm Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow11:00 pm Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please11:30 pm The Nanny
Val’s Boyfriend12:00 am The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing12:30 am Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken1:00 am Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:30 am Will & Grace
Speechless2:00 am Will & Grace
I Do, Oh, No, You Di-in’t – Part 12:30 am 3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am 3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day3:30 am 3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick4:00 am 3rd Rock from the Sun
Happy New Dick!4:30 am Remove 100% of Pollen, Dust and Dander!
5:00 am Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only6:00 am KNBC3 LogoKNBC3 Logo
KNBC3
4.3  The Current
10:00 pm LX News
11:00 pm LX News
12:00 am LX News
1:00 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am The Current
4:00 am LX News
5:00 am LX News
6:00 am KTLAHD LogoKTLAHD Logo
KTLAHD
5.1 Local Programming new KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm Friends
11:35 pm Friends
12:05 am Two and a Half Men
Ate the Hamburgers, Wearing the Hats12:35 am Family Guy
The Peanut Butter Kid1:05 am Last Man Standing
Hard-Ass Teacher1:35 am Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling2:05 am The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Son Rape My Wife?2:35 am The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb3:35 am new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am new KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am new KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am ANTEN LogoANTEN Logo
ANTEN
5.2 Local Programming KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm Soap
11:30 pm Benson
Love In a Funny Phase12:00 am Benson
Band of Gold12:30 am I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:00 am I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water1:30 am Bewitched
Witch or Wife2:00 am Bewitched
Just One Happy Family2:30 am The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Royalty Check3:00 am The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor3:30 am The Jack Benny Show
Jack Referees a Wrestling Match4:00 am The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show4:30 am Bachelor Father
There’s No Place Like Home5:00 am Bachelor Father
Kelly Gets a Job5:30 am Father Knows Best
Bud, the Wallflower6:00 am Father Knows Best
The Bus to Nowhere6:30 am KTLA3 LogoKTLA3 Logo
KTLA3
5.3 Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber11:00 pm Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon11:30 pm Corrupt Crimes
Murder By Tea Cup12:00 am Corrupt Crimes
A Designer Death12:30 am Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal1:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat1:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake2:00 am Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder2:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run3:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer4:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers4:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger5:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station5:30 am Local Programming TBD LogoTBD Logo
TBD
5.4  Fear Factor
10:00 pm Fear Factor
11:00 pm Fear Factor
12:00 am Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Paid Program
6:00 am Paid Program
6:30 am REWIND LogoREWIND Logo
REWIND
5.5 Caroline in the City
Caroline and the New Neighbor10:30 pm Suddenly Susan
The Reversal11:00 pm Suddenly Susan
The Finale11:30 pm Wings
Fay There Georgy Girl12:00 am Wings
Escape from New York12:30 am The Drew Carey Show
Drew’s in a Coma1:00 am The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Baby1:30 am It’s a Living
Daddy’s Little Girl2:00 am It’s a Living
Ginger’s Grandmother Show2:30 am Head of the Class
Viki’s Torn Genes3:00 am Head of the Class
The Last Waltz3:30 am 227
Play Christy for Me4:00 am 227
Knock It Off4:30 am Growing Pains
Superdad5:00 am Growing Pains
Mike’s Madonna Story5:30 am Who’s the Boss?
Road Scholar6:00 am Who’s the Boss?
Beautician Heal Thyself6:30 am KHTV LogoKHTV Logo
KHTV
6.1  Armenia Television
9:00 pm KHTV2 LogoKHTV2 Logo
KHTV2
6.2  Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
10:00 pm Life in the World
11:00 pm Hearken! Our Voice
11:30 pm Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:00 am Angel Family
1:30 am Leader of Your Life
2:00 am Life in the World
2:30 am Sunday Worship
3:00 am Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
4:00 am Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am KHTV3 LogoKHTV3 Logo
KHTV3
6.3  Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
10:00 pm March Mania with Shannon & Helen
11:00 pm March Mania with Shannon & Helen
12:00 am Tech Out Tuesdays
1:00 am March Mania with Shannon & Helen
2:00 am March Mania with Shannon & Helen
3:00 am Tech Out Tuesdays
4:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
5:00 am Tuesday Shoes-Day
6:00 am KHTV4 LogoKHTV4 Logo
KHTV4
6.4  Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am KHTV5 LogoKHTV5 Logo
KHTV5
6.5  Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm Local Programming KABCHD LogoKABCHD Logo
KABCHD
7.1 new  The Good Doctor
Yippee Ki-Yay10:01 pm new Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm new Nightline
12:37 am Tamron Hall
1:06 am new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Jeffrey Wright; Sheeren Pavlides2:06 am new World News Now
3:06 am new America This Morning
3:30 am new Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am new Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am new Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am KABC2 LogoKABC2 Logo
KABC2
7.2  Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
10:00 pm Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2101711:00 pm All Good
11:30 pm Localish Bay Area
12:00 am Pet Project
LHPET2100412:30 am Bite Size
LHBSZ190151:00 am Secretly Awesome
LHSAW210041:30 am +Life
2:00 am Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am Localish LA
LHLOS210023:00 am Localish Bay Area
3:30 am Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:00 am Bite Size
LHBSZ200024:30 am Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210175:00 am All Good
5:30 am Localish Bay Area
6:00 am Pet Project
LHPET210046:30 am THISTV LogoTHISTV Logo
THISTV
7.3 ES.TV
10:30 pm Paid Program
11:00 pm Paid Program
11:30 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Career Day
Episode 2145:00 am Career Day
5:30 am The Young Icons
Episode 156:00 am The Young Icons
Episode 166:30 am QVC2 LogoQVC2 Logo
QVC2
7.4  Fashion’s Night In
9:00 pm In the Garden with Sandra
2:00 am Plant Moms
4:00 am LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am KFLALD LogoKFLALD Logo
KFLALD
8.1  NewsMax2 Programming
10:00 pm NewsMax2 Programming
11:00 pm NewsMax2 Programming
12:00 am NewsMax2 Programming
1:00 am NewsMax2 Programming
2:00 am NewsMax2 Programming
3:00 am NewsMax2 Programming
4:00 am NewsMax2 Programming
5:00 am NewsMax2 Programming
6:00 am KFLA-LD2 LogoKFLA-LD2 Logo
KFLA-LD2
8.2  Bye Bye Neck Pain
10:00 pm COVID STRESS and HAIR LOSS?
1:00 am The Steve Gruber Show
3:00 am Ringside Politics
5:00 am America’s Voice AM
6:00 am KFLA-LD3 LogoKFLA-LD3 Logo
KFLA-LD3
8.3  Wiseguy
10:00 pm The Commish
11:00 pm Cracker
12:00 am Tenspeed and Brown Shoe
1:00 am Stingray
2:00 am Forensic Factor
3:00 am Forensic Factor
4:00 am Acapulco H.E.A.T.
5:00 am Stingray
6:00 am KFLALD4 LogoKFLALD4 Logo
KFLALD4
8.4  America Trends
10:00 pm Interactive Programming
11:00 pm Interactive Programming
11:30 pm Interactive Programming
12:00 am Motorz
12:30 am Interactive Programming
1:00 am The Big Biz Show
2:00 am Interactive Programming
3:00 am Bible Discovery
4:00 am Business Rockstars
4:30 am Elevator Pitch
5:00 am Elevator Pitch
5:30 am Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am KFLALD9 LogoKFLALD9 Logo
KFLALD9
8.9  Video Jukebox
9:00 pm TCN Mornings
4:00 am KFLALD5 LogoKFLALD5 Logo
KFLALD5
8.5  Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 pm Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 pm Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am KFLALD6 LogoKFLALD6 Logo
KFLALD6
8.6  Classic Reruns TV Programming
10:00 pm Classic Reruns TV Programming
11:00 pm Classic Reruns TV Programming
12:00 am Classic Reruns TV Programming
1:00 am Classic Reruns TV Programming
2:00 am Classic Reruns TV Programming
3:00 am Classic Reruns TV Programming
4:00 am Classic Reruns TV Programming
5:00 am Classic Reruns TV Programming
6:00 am KFLA-LD8 LogoKFLA-LD8 Logo
KFLA-LD8
8.8  Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm English News
12:00 am Hindi News
12:30 am Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
4:00 am Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am In Depth
6:00 am The Big Picture
6:30 am KCALHD LogoKCALHD Logo
KCALHD
9.1 Local Programming black-ish
THE Word11:00 pm black-ish
Enough is Enough11:30 pm 2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems12:00 am Mike & Molly
The Wedding12:30 am The Balancing Act
1:00 am 2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes1:30 am Mike & Molly
Who’s Afraid of J.C. Small?2:00 am new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am The Balancing Act
4:00 am The Balancing Act
4:30 am Scene of the Crime
5:00 am Forensic Justice
5:30 am Relative Justice
10-28-20216:00 am Relative Justice
10-14-20216:30 am KCALDT2 LogoKCALDT2 Logo
KCALDT2
9.2 sports  Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Austin Open
2019: AVP Austin Open10:00 pm sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Austin Open
2019: AVP Austin Open11:00 pm sports 50+ Years of Sport
12:00 am sports 50+ Years of Sport
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am World Poker Tour
WPT Montreal – Part 15:00 am World Poker Tour
WPT Montreal – Part 26:00 am KCALDT3 LogoKCALDT3 Logo
KCALDT3
9.3 Country Sessions
Deana Carter10:30 pm The Commish
No Greater Gift11:00 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Bonanza
Denver McKee4:00 am Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am KCALDT4 LogoKCALDT4 Logo
KCALDT4
9.4  Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
10:00 pm Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
11:00 pm Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
12:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
1:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
2:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
3:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
4:00 am Problem Solvers Up To 30% Off
5:00 am Welcome Home with Alyce
6:00 am KCALDT5 LogoKCALDT5 Logo
KCALDT5
9.5  Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 pm Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
11:00 pm 8greens – Greener Eating
12:00 am 8greens – Greener Eating
1:00 am 8greens – Greener Eating
2:00 am 8greens – Greener Eating
3:00 am Get Ready, Gorgeous with Ali
4:00 am 8greens – Greener Eating
6:00 am KIIO LogoKIIO Logo
KIIO
10.1  US Armenia TV
12:00 am Local Programming FoTV LogoFoTV Logo
FoTV
10.2  FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KIIO LogoKIIO Logo
KIIO
10.3  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KIIO LogoKIIO Logo
KIIO
10.4  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KIIO LogoKIIO Logo
KIIO
10.5  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KIIO LogoKIIO Logo
KIIO
10.6  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KTTVHD LogoKTTVHD Logo
KTTVHD
11.1 new  FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-14-202111:00 pm You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-18-202211:30 pm Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:00 am Modern Family
Royal Visit12:30 am FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am Paid Program
2:00 am Bye Bye Neck Pain
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am new TMZ
3:30 am Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am KTTV LogoKTTV Logo
KTTV
11.2 new  FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-14-202111:00 pm You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-18-202211:30 pm Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:00 am Modern Family
Royal Visit12:30 am FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am Paid Program
2:00 am Bye Bye Neck Pain
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am new TMZ
3:30 am Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am GRIO LogoGRIO Logo
GRIO
11.3 movie  24 Hours
10:00 pm Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Comics Unleashed 10551:00 am Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Comics Unleashed 10561:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Paid Program
6:00 am Paid Program
6:30 am KCOPDT5 LogoKCOPDT5 Logo
KCOPDT5
11.4 Get Smart
10:30 pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00 pm Car 54, Where Are You?
11:30 pm The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
12:00 am Abbott and Costello
12:30 am Our Miss Brooks
1:00 am Our Miss Brooks
1:30 am Dark Shadows
2:00 am Dark Shadows
2:30 am The Millionaire
3:00 am The Millionaire
3:30 am The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am new Through the Decades
5:00 am The Donna Reed Show
6:00 am The Donna Reed Show
6:30 am CSTONE LogoCSTONE Logo
CSTONE
12.1  Religious Programming
12:00 am Local Programming 3ABNDD Logo3ABNDD Logo
3ABNDD
12.2 Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm SISS
11:30 pm The New Journey
12:00 am Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am Take it to the Bank
1:00 am Magnify Him
1:30 am Taste of Paradise
2:00 am Pathway of Hope
2:30 am Action 4 Life
3:00 am Breath of Life
3:30 am Abundant Living
4:00 am Engage
4:30 am Battles of Faith
5:00 am Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am GCN LogoGCN Logo
GCN
12.3  Words of Life
10:00 pm 2021 Words of Life
11:00 pm The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am Spiritual Love
1:00 am 2020 Words of Life
2:00 am 3 Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 am Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am Lecture on Genesis
5:00 am Words of Life
6:00 am 3ABN Logo3ABN Logo
3ABN
12.4 The Carter Report
Faces of the Carter Report10:30 pm Revived by the Spirit
The Holy Spirit and Revival11:00 pm Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices12:00 am Mission Trek
Out of Nothing12:30 am Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place1:00 am Authentic
1:30 am New Perceptions
A 20:21 Mission for a 2021 Movement: House by the Side of the Road’: ‘So I Am Sending You’2:00 am Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 23:00 am Wonderfully Made
Prevention and Screening3:30 am Body & Spirit Aerobics
Exercises For Ladies4:00 am The Heavens Declare
Saturn4:30 am Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Healthy5:00 am Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am 3ABN Today Live
Focus On Faith6:00 am KTBV LogoKTBV Logo
KTBV
12.5  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KTBV LogoKTBV Logo
KTBV
12.6  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KCOPHD LogoKCOPHD Logo
KCOPHD
13.1 Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:30 pm The Simpsons
11:00 pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:30 pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:30 am new TMZ
1:30 am Highway Thru Hell
Immovable Objects2:00 am new The Doctors
Drs. Investigate: Starving for Perfection on TikTok?3:00 am Dateline
Deadly Desire4:00 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Paid Program
6:00 am Paid Program
6:30 am KCOP2 LogoKCOP2 Logo
KCOP2
13.2  Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm Classic Concentration
11:00 pm Classic Concentration
11:30 pm Family Feud
12:00 am Family Feud
12:30 am Match Game
1:00 am Match Game
1:30 am Match Game
2:00 am Match Game
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am To Tell the Truth
5:00 am What’s My Line?
5:30 am Concentration
6:00 am Now You See It
6:30 am Movie LogoMovie Logo
Movie
13.3 movie  Remember the Day
10:00 pm movie Down to the Sea in Ships
11:55 pm Fractured Flickers
Connie Hines2:30 am movie Satan Never Sleeps
3:00 am movie The Man With the Golden Arm
5:45 am H&I LogoH&I Logo
H&I
13.4  Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind10:00 pm Star Trek: Voyager
Tuvix11:00 pm Star Trek: Enterprise
In a Mirror, Darkly12:00 am Baywatch
Hot Summer Night1:00 am House
The Mistake2:00 am House
Deception3:00 am The District
Rage4:00 am The District
Ella Mae5:00 am Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air6:00 am KPOMCD LogoKPOMCD Logo
KPOMCD
14.1  The Three Stooges
Back to the Woods10:00 pm Lost in Space
The Girl From the Green Dimension12:00 am Space: 1999
Ring Around the Moon1:00 am War of the Worlds
The Pied Piper2:00 am The Saint
Sophia3:00 am Burke’s Law
Steam Heat4:00 am Route 66
Blues for the Left Foot5:00 am Family
Expectations6:00 am KPOMCD2 LogoKPOMCD2 Logo
KPOMCD2
14.2 Infomercials
10:30 pm Infomercials
11:00 pm Infomercials
11:30 pm Infomercials
12:00 am Infomercials
12:30 am Infomercials
1:00 am Infomercials
1:30 am Infomercials
2:00 am Infomercials
2:30 am Infomercials
3:00 am Infomercials
3:30 am Infomercials
4:00 am Infomercials
4:30 am Infomercials
5:00 am Infomercials
5:30 am Infomercials
6:00 am Infomercials
6:30 am KPOMCD3 LogoKPOMCD3 Logo
KPOMCD3
14.3  Cambodian Programming
10:05 pm Nightlife, Entertainment
11:00 pm Cambodian Programming
1:00 am CTN Evening News
2:00 am The story of Sena Tep cracking down on monsters
3:00 am The story of Tep Thida Pokul Meas
4:00 am Cambodian Programming
5:00 am Local Programming LA18.1 LogoLA18.1 Logo
LA18.1
18.1 new  Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
10:00 pm new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
11:00 pm new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am new Joyce Giraud Beauty
1:00 am new Blue Stallion Bath & Body
2:00 am new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
3:00 am new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
4:00 am new Fashion Talk: Special Edition
5:00 am Dog Tales
Dog Grooming Program for Jail Inmates6:00 am new DragonflyTV
Learning about the surface area of Nano particles.6:30 am KNLACD10 LogoKNLACD10 Logo
KNLACD10
18.10 Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm Song Dai
11:30 pm The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am Mo Mang Kien Thuc
1:00 am Du Lich
1:30 am Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am Local Programming Cuoc Song Da Dien
5:30 am An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am KNLACD11 LogoKNLACD11 Logo
KNLACD11
18.11  TBA
12:00 am Local Programming KNLACD12 LogoKNLACD12 Logo
KNLACD12
18.12  IBC TV Programming
10:00 pm IBC TV Programming
11:00 pm IBC TV Programming
12:00 am IBC TV Programming
1:00 am IBC TV Programming
2:00 am IBC TV Programming
3:00 am IBC TV Programming
4:00 am IBC TV Programming
5:00 am IBC TV Programming
6:00 am KNLACD14 LogoKNLACD14 Logo
KNLACD14
18.14  China Business Network Programming
10:00 pm China Business Network Programming
11:00 pm China Business Network Programming
12:00 am China Business Network Programming
1:00 am China Business Network Programming
2:00 am China Business Network Programming
3:00 am China Business Network Programming
4:00 am China Business Network Programming
5:00 am China Business Network Programming
6:00 am LA18.2 LogoLA18.2 Logo
LA18.2
18.2  Our Beloved Summer
9:00 pm SBS Night Line
11:00 pm My America
12:00 am Life Experts
12:40 am Golf Academy
1:50 am Your Home
2:50 am My Little Old Boy
4:00 am Life Experts
5:50 am Local Programming LA18.3 LogoLA18.3 Logo
LA18.3
18.3  Buddy Into The Wild
9:30 pm Live Today
11:10 pm Hang Out With Yoo
12:10 am Midnight Horror Stories
1:35 am where is my home
3:20 am The King’s Daughter, Soo Baek-hyang
5:00 am Live Today
5:40 am Local Programming LA18.4 LogoLA18.4 Logo
LA18.4
18.4 Understanding the Bible With Pastor Yun
11:00 pm Local Programming Pastor’s Talk
12:00 am The Skill Of Conversation with Doctor OH
12:40 am Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am Local Programming Pastor HA, Yong-Jo’s 40 Day Journey To Lukes
3:50 am Living Life
4:30 am 40 Days of Dawn Prayer
5:00 am Local Programming KSCIDT5 LogoKSCIDT5 Logo
KSCIDT5
18.5  Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm FWC Music
11:00 pm Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am FWC Music
3:00 am Study in the Word
4:00 am FWC Music
4:30 am Message of the Cross
5:00 am FWC Music
6:00 am Insight
6:30 am KSCIDT6 LogoKSCIDT6 Logo
KSCIDT6
18.6  KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am KNLA-CD9 LogoKNLA-CD9 Logo
KNLA-CD9
18.9  iCiTi (GETV)
9:00 pm KSCIDT5 LogoKSCIDT5 Logo
KSCIDT5
20.1  Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm FWC Music
11:00 pm Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am FWC Music
3:00 am Study in the Word
4:00 am FWC Music
4:30 am Message of the Cross
5:00 am FWC Music
6:00 am Insight
6:30 am KNLA-CD2 LogoKNLA-CD2 Logo
KNLA-CD2
20.2 Special Docu
10:30 pm Good Morning MBN
11:20 pm Economy Daily
12:10 am Health Hearing
1:20 am Open TV Open World
2:10 am Trendy Info Show
3:00 am Check Time Once Again
3:40 am Pandora
4:30 am Joseon Panstar Special
5:50 am KNLA-CD3 LogoKNLA-CD3 Logo
KNLA-CD3
20.3  Nuestra Vision
10:00 pm movie Película
12:00 am Nuestra Vision
1:00 am movie Película
2:00 am Nuestra Vision
3:00 am KNLA-CD4 LogoKNLA-CD4 Logo
KNLA-CD4
20.4  Documentary
10:00 pm Asian Drama
11:00 pm Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am Infomercial
1:00 am Religion Program
2:00 am Documentary
3:00 am Asian Drama
4:00 am Game Show
5:00 am Religion Program
6:00 am KNLA-CD5 LogoKNLA-CD5 Logo
KNLA-CD5
20.5  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming K21DO-D LogoK21DO-D Logo
K21DO-D
21.1  NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors11:00 pm NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs12:00 am NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas1:00 am NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values2:00 am Paid Program
3:00 am Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am NCIS: New Orleans
Undocumented5:00 am NCIS: New Orleans
Father’s Day6:00 am K21DO-D LogoK21DO-D Logo
K21DO-D
21.2  Swamp People
Gamblin’ Man10:00 pm Swamp People
Better Late Than Never11:00 pm Decoding the Past
In Search of the Real Frankenstein12:00 am Decoding the Past
The Real Sorcerer’s Stone1:00 am In Search of History
Alchemy: The Science of Magic2:00 am Mail Call
Military Sidearms; Glock Handguns3:00 am Mail Call
Xm8; Spencer3:30 am Mail Call
Rapid Fielding Initiative; Anti-Tank and Anti-Anti-Tank4:00 am Mail Call
Zoaves/Flying Wing/ICBM/Swift Boats4:30 am Mail Call
Celebrity Golf Tournament, Gala Ball, and Auction5:00 am Mail Call
Ballista; Pedersen Device; Peashooter5:30 am Mail Call
Afghanistan6:00 am Mail Call
Ss Lane Victory6:30 am K21DO-D3 LogoK21DO-D3 Logo
K21DO-D3
21.3  Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Think Of The Children10:00 pm Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Family Feud11:00 pm Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Don’t Test Me12:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner’1:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Dream Date or Living Nightmare’2:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Pray On It3:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
It All Comes Down To This4:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Forever Hold Your Peace5:00 am What’s It Worth?
In the Arms of an Angel6:00 am What’s It Worth?
Fountain of Youth6:30 am NEWSY LogoNEWSY Logo
NEWSY
21.4  In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm Evening Debrief
11:00 pm Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am The List
1:00 am The List
1:30 am In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am Early Rush
3:00 am Morning Rush
4:00 am MMAX LogoMMAX Logo
MMAX
22.1 Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez Villarreal
10:35 pm La fiesta de los comediantes
11:30 pm Programación pagada
12:00 am Programación pagada
5:00 am Programación pagada
6:00 am KWHY2 LogoKWHY2 Logo
KWHY2
22.2  Difícil de creer
10:01 pm new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am Venga la alegría
1:00 am Al Extremo: Edición Especial
5:00 am Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am KWHY3 LogoKWHY3 Logo
KWHY3
22.3  KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am Local Programming KWHY4 LogoKWHY4 Logo
KWHY4
22.4  KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am Local Programming KWHY5 LogoKWHY5 Logo
KWHY5
22.5 Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am KWHY6 LogoKWHY6 Logo
KWHY6
22.6  KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am Local Programming KWHY7 LogoKWHY7 Logo
KWHY7
22.7  KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am Local Programming KWHY8 LogoKWHY8 Logo
KWHY8
22.8  KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am Local Programming KVCRD LogoKVCRD Logo
KVCRD
24.1  Carole King & James Taylor: Live at the Troubadour
9:30 pm Pain Secrets: The Science of Everyday Pain
11:00 pm Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
1:00 am Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
3:00 am Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
4:30 am Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade6:00 am Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth6:30 am FNX LogoFNX Logo
FNX
24.2  Nunavik: Land of Ice
10:00 pm movie The Last Ice Merchant
11:00 pm movie The Price of the Prize
11:30 pm Toa Hunter Gatherer
10212:00 am Hard Rock Medical
Tainted Blood12:30 am Chaos & Courage
Urban Rescue1:00 am underEXPOSED
Salmon Derby1:30 am Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 22:00 am Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island2:30 am Inukshuck
3:00 am Nunavik: Land of Ice
4:00 am movie The Last Ice Merchant
5:00 am movie The Price of the Prize
5:30 am Indian Country Today
6:00 am Fit First
6:30 am KVCRD LogoKVCRD Logo
KVCRD
24.3  Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
10:00 pm Remote Control Retirement Riches with Adiel Gorel
11:00 pm Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
12:30 am Celtic Woman: Postcards from Ireland
2:30 am Pavlo: Live in Santorini
4:30 am Curious George
Monkey the Magnificent; Curious George: Cat Sitter6:00 am Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over6:30 am KVCRC LogoKVCRC Logo
KVCRC
24.4 Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill10:30 pm Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes11:00 pm Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations11:30 pm Baking with Julia
Esther McManus12:00 am To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Michael Tubbs12:30 am This Old House
West Roxbury: Drain Pipe Puzzle1:00 am Ask This Old House
Shrub Harvesting, Building a Box Joint Jig1:30 am Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen2:00 am The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 322:30 am J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Mum’s the Word3:00 am Growing Bolder
Food as Medicine3:30 am Quilting Arts
Interesting Combinations4:00 am Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Vintage Airstream4:30 am A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Weave Master5:00 am Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions5:30 am Ciao Italia
Fantastic Farro / Farro Fantastico6:00 am Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American6:30 am KNET-CD LogoKNET-CD Logo
KNET-CD
25.1  Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
10:00 pm Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
11:00 pm Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
12:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
1:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
2:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
3:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
4:00 am Problem Solvers Up To 30% Off
5:00 am Welcome Home with Alyce
6:00 am KNET-CD2 LogoKNET-CD2 Logo
KNET-CD2
25.2 COVID-19 Information
10:30 pm COVID-19 Information
11:00 pm Community Cooking
11:30 pm COVID-19 Information
12:00 am COVID-19 Information
12:30 am COVID-19 Information
1:00 am COVID-19 Information
1:30 am COVID-19 Information
2:00 am COVID-19 Information
2:30 am COVID-19 Information
3:00 am COVID-19 Information
3:30 am COVID-19 Information
4:00 am COVID-19 Information
4:30 am COVID-19 Today
5:00 am COVID-19 Information
5:30 am COVID-19 Information
6:00 am COVID-19 Information
6:30 am KNETCD3 LogoKNETCD3 Logo
KNETCD3
25.3 new  Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
10:00 pm new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
11:00 pm new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am new Joyce Giraud Beauty
1:00 am new Blue Stallion Bath & Body
2:00 am new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
3:00 am new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
4:00 am new Fashion Talk: Special Edition
5:00 am new Fashion Talk: Special Edition
6:00 am KNET-CD4 LogoKNET-CD4 Logo
KNET-CD4
25.4  Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm Market Place
11:00 pm El zopeatelas
11:30 pm Market Place
12:00 am Market Place
12:30 am Vibra TV
1:00 am ¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am Market Place
2:30 am Hola El Salvador
3:00 am Market Place
4:00 am Market Place
4:30 am Vida dura
5:00 am Programación pagada
5:30 am Hossana
6:00 am KNET-CD5 LogoKNET-CD5 Logo
KNET-CD5
25.5  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KVHD LogoKVHD Logo
KVHD
26.1  Programación Local
12:00 am Local Programming KVHD2 LogoKVHD2 Logo
KVHD2
26.2  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KVHD3 LogoKVHD3 Logo
KVHD3
26.3  Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KVHD4 LogoKVHD4 Logo
KVHD4
26.4  Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KVHD5 LogoKVHD5 Logo
KVHD5
26.5  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KVHD7 LogoKVHD7 Logo
KVHD7
26.7  Vida Visión
9:00 pm KVHD8 LogoKVHD8 Logo
KVHD8
26.8 Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Best of the Week
6:00 am KSFVCD4 LogoKSFVCD4 Logo
KSFVCD4
27.1  Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am KSFVCD5 LogoKSFVCD5 Logo
KSFVCD5
27.2  Religious Programming
10:00 pm KSFVCD6 LogoKSFVCD6 Logo
KSFVCD6
27.5  Local Programming
9:00 pm PBS LogoPBS Logo
PBS
28.1  The Fall
The Perilous Edge of Battle10:00 pm new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm Death in Paradise
Beginning of Season 1012:00 am new Father Brown
Ep. 1851:00 am The Fall
The Perilous Edge of Battle2:00 am Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am new Common Ground with Jane Whitney
Life Beyond the Pandemic5:00 am new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am KCETDT2 LogoKCETDT2 Logo
KCETDT2
28.2 Weekends With Yankee
Homegrown10:30 pm Ireland: County by County
11:00 pm The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 3211:30 pm Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Sensational Seafood: Loisiana’s Crowning Glory12:00 am America’s Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts12:30 am Simply Ming
Ginger-Miso1:00 am Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 am Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes2:00 am Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations2:30 am Baking with Julia
Esther McManus3:00 am To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Michael Tubbs3:30 am This Old House
West Roxbury: Drain Pipe Puzzle4:00 am Ask This Old House
Shrub Harvesting, Building a Box Joint Jig4:30 am Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 325:30 am J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Mum’s the Word6:00 am Growing Bolder
Food as Medicine6:30 am KCETN LogoKCETN Logo
KCETN
28.3 NHK World-Japan Special Program
10:30 pm Local Programming Document 72 Hours
11:30 pm Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 am Local Programming Journeys in Japan
2:30 am new Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am Local Programming NHK World-Japan Special Program
4:30 am Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am Local Programming new Science View
6:30 am ION HD LogoION HD Logo
ION HD
30.1  NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors11:00 pm NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs12:00 am NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas1:00 am NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values2:00 am Paid Program
3:00 am Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am NCIS: New Orleans
Undocumented5:00 am NCIS: New Orleans
Father’s Day6:00 am COURTTV LogoCOURTTV Logo
COURTTV
30.2 Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber11:00 pm Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon11:30 pm Corrupt Crimes
Murder By Tea Cup12:00 am Corrupt Crimes
A Designer Death12:30 am Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal1:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat1:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake2:00 am Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder2:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run3:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer4:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers4:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger5:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station5:30 am Local Programming DEFYTV LogoDEFYTV Logo
DEFYTV
30.3  Swamp People
Gamblin’ Man10:00 pm Swamp People
Better Late Than Never11:00 pm Decoding the Past
In Search of the Real Frankenstein12:00 am Decoding the Past
The Real Sorcerer’s Stone1:00 am In Search of History
Alchemy: The Science of Magic2:00 am Mail Call
Military Sidearms; Glock Handguns3:00 am Mail Call
Xm8; Spencer3:30 am Mail Call
Rapid Fielding Initiative; Anti-Tank and Anti-Anti-Tank4:00 am Mail Call
Zoaves/Flying Wing/ICBM/Swift Boats4:30 am Mail Call
Celebrity Golf Tournament, Gala Ball, and Auction5:00 am Mail Call
Ballista; Pedersen Device; Peashooter5:30 am Mail Call
Afghanistan6:00 am Mail Call
Ss Lane Victory6:30 am TRUEREAL LogoTRUEREAL Logo
TRUEREAL
30.4  Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Think Of The Children10:00 pm Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Family Feud11:00 pm Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Don’t Test Me12:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner’1:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Dream Date or Living Nightmare’2:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Pray On It3:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
It All Comes Down To This4:00 am Amor y prejuicio: Australia
Forever Hold Your Peace5:00 am What’s It Worth?
In the Arms of an Angel6:00 am What’s It Worth?
Fountain of Youth6:30 am KPXNDT5 LogoKPXNDT5 Logo
KPXNDT5
30.5 movie  Mean Girls 2
9:00 pm World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters11:00 pm World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Decorating Your Pregnant Belly11:30 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent3:00 am How I Met Your Mother
The Autumn of Break-Ups3:30 am World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors4:00 am World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier4:30 am According to Jim
Safety Last5:00 am According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:30 am Grace Under Fire
This Sold House6:00 am Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be6:30 am NEWSY LogoNEWSY Logo
NEWSY
30.6  In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm Evening Debrief
11:00 pm Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am The List
1:00 am The List
1:30 am In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am Early Rush
3:00 am Morning Rush
4:00 am KSMVDT LogoKSMVDT Logo
KSMVDT
31.1  NTD Evenings News
10:00 pm Jang Bo-ri is Here
11:00 pm The Beau Show
12:00 am Lengends Unfolding
12:30 am Beauty Within
1:00 am NTD Evening News
1:30 am Crossroads
2:30 am Jang Bo-ri is Here
3:00 am The Borderless Sky
4:00 am China in Focus
5:00 am Facts Matter
5:30 am Wide Angle
6:00 am UK news
6:30 am INFOM LogoINFOM Logo
INFOM
31.10  Tai Shan TV
12:00 am Local Programming KSMV11 LogoKSMV11 Logo
KSMV11
31.11 Infomercial
10:30 pm Infomercial
11:00 pm Infomercial
11:30 pm Infomercial
12:00 am Infomercial
12:30 am Infomercial
1:00 am Infomercial
1:30 am Infomercial
2:00 am Infomercial
2:30 am Infomercial
3:00 am Infomercial
3:30 am Infomercial
4:00 am Infomercial
4:30 am Infomercial
5:00 am Infomercial
5:30 am Infomercial
6:00 am Infomercial
6:30 am KSMV12 LogoKSMV12 Logo
KSMV12
31.12 Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm Cornerstore TV
12:00 am Cornerstore TV
12:30 am Cornerstore TV
1:00 am Cornerstore TV
1:30 am Cornerstore TV
2:00 am Cornerstore TV
2:30 am Cornerstore TV
3:00 am Cornerstore TV
3:30 am Cornerstore TV
4:00 am Cornerstore TV
4:30 am Cornerstore TV
5:00 am Cornerstore TV
5:30 am Cornerstore TV
6:00 am Cornerstore TV
6:30 am UDG LogoUDG Logo
UDG
31.2 La fascinación del saber
10:30 pm Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm Cierre de estación
12:00 am NCC Salud
Especial DW Coronavirus4:30 am new Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am Local Programming INFOM LogoINFOM Logo
INFOM
31.3  Fil-Am TV
12:00 am Local Programming GDTV LogoGDTV Logo
GDTV
31.4 Local Programming TVS News
11:00 pm The House of 72 Tenants
11:50 pm Canton Opera
3:00 am TVS News
3:50 am City Search
4:40 am Search Delicious Food
5:25 am The House of 72 Tenants
5:50 am SKYLK LogoSKYLK Logo
SKYLK
31.5  Creation TV
12:00 am Local Programming BEREA LogoBEREA Logo
BEREA
31.6  Love Me:Ready Scripture The Final Test part 2
10:00 pm Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 pm Unhooked
11:30 pm New Perceptions
12:00 am Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
God’S Prophetic Timetable1:00 am Masterstroke
2:00 am CreationScapes
David Rives: Waterfalls – Pt.12:30 am Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am Wake Up With Hope
4:00 am Let’s Pray
4:30 am Authentic
5:00 am Cross Connection
5:30 am Loma Linda University Church
6:00 am TVWTV LogoTVWTV Logo
TVWTV
31.7  Chinese Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KSMD WCETV LogoKSMD WCETV Logo
KSMD WCETV
31.8  Exploring
10:15 pm Asia Today
11:00 pm Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm Lecture Room
1:15 am Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am Around China
3:30 am Chinese News
4:00 am China Art
5:00 am Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am China News
6:45 am CCTV LogoCCTV Logo
CCTV
31.9 The Heat
10:30 pm The World Today
11:00 pm Sports Scene
11:30 pm Global Business
12:15 am The World Today
1:00 am The Vibe
1:30 am Africa Live
2:15 am Asia Today
3:00 am Dialogue
3:30 am China 24
4:15 am Global Business
5:00 am The Hub with Wang Guan
5:30 am World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 am KMEX-DT LogoKMEX-DT Logo
KMEX-DT
34.1 new  Madre
10:00 pm new Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
11:35 pm sports Contacto Deportivo
12:00 am Mi fortuna es amarte
1:00 am Madre
2:00 am Programación pagada
3:00 am new Las tontas no van al cielo
4:00 am new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am KMEX LogoKMEX Logo
KMEX
34.2 new  Desafío The Box
10:00 pm new Como dice el dicho
Amor viejo y camino real, nunca se dejan de andar11:00 pm Una familia de diez
02-16-202212:00 am Una familia de diez
02-16-202212:30 am 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches1:00 am Desafío The Box
2:00 am Programa Pagado
3:00 am Programa Pagado
3:30 am Programa Pagado
4:00 am Programa Pagado
4:30 am Veredicto Final
06-20-20215:00 am Esta historia me suena
Qué Bello6:00 am BOUNC LogoBOUNC Logo
BOUNC
34.3 movie  Life
9:00 pm In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost11:30 pm The Game
Oh, What a Night12:30 am Scandal
The Noise1:00 am The Real
Tinashe2:00 am The Wendy Williams Show
WSW140803:00 am Nick Cannon
4:00 am Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove5:00 am Personal Injury Court
Taylor V. Morgan5:30 am Couples Court
Snelson v. Sargent6:00 am Couples Court
Flores v. Flores6:30 am TRUCRIME LogoTRUCRIME Logo
TRUCRIME
34.4  Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 610:00 pm Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate11:00 pm TRACE OF EVIL
The Fridge Killer12:00 am City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation1:00 am New Detectives
Murder by Numbers2:00 am Ocean Force
Episode 53:00 am Beach Patrol: San Diego
3:30 am Southern Fried Homicide
Catch Me If You Can4:00 am FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted5:00 am Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial6:00 am STV LogoSTV Logo
STV
34.5  Super TV Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KMEXDT6 LogoKMEXDT6 Logo
KMEXDT6
34.6  Dance Moms
Blame It on the New Girl10:00 pm Queer Eye
Refining New York’s Finest: Michael Z11:00 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Candice Tells All
The Art of Balance2:00 am Candice Tells All
A Kitchen for Mom2:30 am Clean House
The Vanek/Krish Family3:00 am Clean House
The Mornay Family4:00 am For Rent
Two Professionals in the City5:00 am For Rent
Geek Chic Rental in the City5:30 am For Rent
The Sky’s the Limit6:00 am For Rent
Family Friendly Rental6:30 am KTAV LogoKTAV Logo
KTAV
35.1 The Way of the Master
10:30 pm Programación Infantil
11:00 pm Global Ventures
11:30 pm Vive más
12:00 am Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am Programación Infantil
1:00 am Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am Musical 27
2:30 am Compartiendo el Pan
3:00 am Preaching of the word of God
3:30 am En Contacto
4:00 am Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:30 am Global Ventures
5:00 am Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am CBN NewsWatch
6:30 am KTAVDT10 LogoKTAVDT10 Logo
KTAVDT10
35.10 The Way of the Master
10:30 pm Programación Infantil
11:00 pm Global Ventures
11:30 pm Vive más
12:00 am Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am Programación Infantil
1:00 am Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am Musical 27
2:30 am Compartiendo el Pan
3:00 am Preaching of the word of God
3:30 am En Contacto
4:00 am Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:30 am Global Ventures
5:00 am Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am CBN NewsWatch
6:30 am KTAVDT2 LogoKTAVDT2 Logo
KTAVDT2
35.2  Almavision Music
12:00 am Local Programming KTAVDT3 LogoKTAVDT3 Logo
KTAVDT3
35.3  Almavision Ninos
12:00 am Local Programming KTAVDT4 LogoKTAVDT4 Logo
KTAVDT4
35.4 The Way of the Master
10:30 pm Programación Infantil
11:00 pm Global Ventures
11:30 pm Vive más
12:00 am Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am Programación Infantil
1:00 am Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am Musical 27
2:30 am Compartiendo el Pan
3:00 am Preaching of the word of God
3:30 am En Contacto
4:00 am Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:30 am Global Ventures
5:00 am Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am CBN NewsWatch
6:30 am KTAVDT5 LogoKTAVDT5 Logo
KTAVDT5
35.5  Cornerstone TV
12:00 am Local Programming KTAVDT6 LogoKTAVDT6 Logo
KTAVDT6
35.6 Inspiration
10:30 pm 17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 pm Muslim Manner
12:00 am Comparative Study
12:30 am Let’s Understand Quran
1:00 am Faith Horizons
1:30 am Stories of the Prophets
2:00 am Truth Exposed
2:30 am Peace Makers
3:30 am The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
4:00 am The Prophet Counselling
4:30 am Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am Peace Mission
5:30 am Man with a mission
6:00 am Arbaeene Nawawi
6:30 am KTAVDT7 LogoKTAVDT7 Logo
KTAVDT7
35.7  Radio 1
12:00 am Local Programming KTAVDT8 LogoKTAVDT8 Logo
KTAVDT8
35.8  Radio 2
12:00 am Local Programming KTAVDT9 LogoKTAVDT9 Logo
KTAVDT9
35.9 700 Club Interactive
10:30 pm Superbook for Kids
11:00 pm Faithwire
11:30 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Jerusalem Dateline
3:00 am Studio 5 Uncut
3:30 am Faith Nation
4:00 am Prayer Link
4:30 am Newswatch
5:00 am Faithwire
5:30 am Christian World News
6:00 am CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
6:30 am KHIZ LogoKHIZ Logo
KHIZ
39.1 Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber11:00 pm Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon11:30 pm Corrupt Crimes
Murder By Tea Cup12:00 am Corrupt Crimes
A Designer Death12:30 am Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal1:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat1:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake2:00 am Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder2:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run3:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer4:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers4:30 am Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger5:00 am Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station5:30 am Local Programming KHIZ LogoKHIZ Logo
KHIZ
39.2 movie  Mean Girls 2
9:00 pm World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters11:00 pm World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Decorating Your Pregnant Belly11:30 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent3:00 am How I Met Your Mother
The Autumn of Break-Ups3:30 am World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors4:00 am World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier4:30 am According to Jim
Safety Last5:00 am According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:30 am Grace Under Fire
This Sold House6:00 am Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be6:30 am KHIZ LogoKHIZ Logo
KHIZ
39.3 movie  Last of the Comanches
9:30 pm movie Days of Jesse James
11:30 pm Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Zane Grey Theatre
Shadow of a Dead Man3:00 am Zane Grey Theatre
Debt of Gratitude3:30 am Laramie
Bitter Glory4:00 am movie Colt .45
5:00 am KFLA LogoKFLA Logo
KFLA
39.4 sports  Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Austin Open
2019: AVP Austin Open10:00 pm sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Austin Open
2019: AVP Austin Open11:00 pm sports 50+ Years of Sport
12:00 am sports 50+ Years of Sport
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am World Poker Tour
WPT Montreal – Part 15:00 am World Poker Tour
WPT Montreal – Part 26:00 am KHIZ LogoKHIZ Logo
KHIZ
39.5  Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 pm Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 pm Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am KHIZ LogoKHIZ Logo
KHIZ
39.6  Fashion’s Night In
9:00 pm In the Garden with Sandra
2:00 am Plant Moms
4:00 am LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am KTBNDT LogoKTBNDT Logo
KTBNDT
40.1 Joel Osteen: You are Stronger Than You Think
10:30 pm Jordan Rubin: cbd cream 20mg
11:00 pm Triumph Over Trials
11:30 pm Praise
12:00 am Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am Joy in Our Town
2:00 am Steven Furtick
2:30 am Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am The Gospel Truth
3:30 am David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am Joseph Prince
4:30 am Pathway to Victory
5:00 am Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am Creflo Dollar
6:00 am Hagee Ministries
6:30 am KTBN2 LogoKTBN2 Logo
KTBN2
40.2 The Nicole Crank Show
10:30 pm The Song
11:00 pm Grace With Max Lucado
11:30 pm Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
12:00 am Translating God
12:30 am The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
1:00 am Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:30 am Praise
2:00 am Life Today
3:00 am Fresh Life
3:30 am Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
4:30 am Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am Pathway to Victory
5:30 am Life Today
6:00 am Joyce Meyer: Battlefield Of The Mind
6:30 am KTBN3 LogoKTBN3 Logo
KTBN3
40.3 Kids like You
10:30 pm Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm Knock Knock Show
12:00 am Gospel Bill
12:30 am Puppets With a Heart
1:00 am Filling Station
1:30 am Becky’s Barn
2:00 am Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am Quigley’s Village
3:00 am Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am Mike’s Inspiration Station
4:00 am Zoo Clues
4:30 am From Aardvark to Zucchini
5:00 am Jay Jay the Jet Plane
5:30 am Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 am Mickey’s Farm
6:30 am KTBN4 LogoKTBN4 Logo
KTBN4
40.4 Casa de Dios
10:30 pm Todo es posible
11:00 pm Club 700 hoy
11:30 pm Éxito en la familia
12:30 am Vida nueva para el mundo
1:00 am Tetelestai
2:00 am Palabras de vida
2:30 am Cánticos de amor
3:00 am Especial infantil
3:30 am Cosas de arriba
4:30 am Vida nueva para el mundo
5:00 am Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:00 am Vida real
6:30 am KTBN5 LogoKTBN5 Logo
KTBN5
40.5 movie  The One I Wrote for You
10:00 pm movie Andy’s Rainbow
12:30 am movie The Path of the Wind
3:00 am movie The Way Back Home
5:30 am KXLA-DT LogoKXLA-DT Logo
KXLA-DT
44.1 Dogs are Incredible
10:30 pm Shop LC
11:30 pm Shoip LC
12:00 am Shop LC
1:00 am Shop LC
2:00 am Shop LC
3:00 am Shop LC
4:00 am The Shepard’s Chapel
5:00 am Biz Kids
6:00 am Chow Entertainment
6:30 am KXLA-DT10 LogoKXLA-DT10 Logo
KXLA-DT10
44.10  Fashion’s Night In
9:00 pm In the Garden with Sandra
2:00 am Plant Moms
4:00 am LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am AOTV LogoAOTV Logo
AOTV
44.11  Religious Programming
12:00 am Local Programming CRTV LogoCRTV Logo
CRTV
44.12  Infomercials
12:00 am Local Programming KXLADT2 LogoKXLADT2 Logo
KXLADT2
44.2  Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm Today’s Topic
11:00 pm Phone In – Talk of the Town
12:00 am Sino’s Cantonese News
1:00 am Queen Dugu
2:00 am News from Taiwan
3:00 am 72 Tenants
4:00 am Sino’s Nightly News
5:00 am Queen Dugu
6:00 am KXLA LogoKXLA Logo
KXLA
44.3  The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm Next TV News
11:00 pm Dr. Romantic
12:00 am Next TV News
1:30 am Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am Melody of Youth
3:30 am The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am Sky Link News
5:30 am The Gourmet King
6:00 am KXLADT4 LogoKXLADT4 Logo
KXLADT4
44.4  Situation Room
10:00 pm The Queen
11:00 pm new China News
12:00 am Today’s Asia
12:30 am Guangzhou News
1:00 am See You Again
2:00 am See You Again
2:30 am See You Again
3:00 am Morning Taiwan
4:00 am new China News
5:00 am Headline of Today
5:30 am News Eyes
6:00 am TVIRK LogoTVIRK Logo
TVIRK
44.5 Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm Arirang News
11:00 pm Tour Avatar 2
11:30 pm Artravel
12:00 am Arirang News
1:00 am Showbiz Korea
1:30 am Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 am News Center
3:00 am Global Business Report
3:30 am Artravel
4:00 am Local Programming 21st Century
5:30 am Showbiz Korea
6:00 am Pops in Seoul
6:30 am KXLADT6 LogoKXLADT6 Logo
KXLADT6
44.6  IAVC Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KXLADT7 LogoKXLADT7 Logo
KXLADT7
44.7 NTD: Evening News
10:30 pm NTD: Evening News
11:00 pm Wide Angle
11:30 pm Jang Bori is Here
12:00 am Israel
1:00 am China In Focus
2:00 am Local Programming Great Arts
3:00 am UK News
3:30 am NTD: Business News
4:00 am China Insider
4:30 am China In Focus
5:00 am Counterpunch
5:30 am Local Programming Capitol Report
6:30 am KXLADT8 IC LogoKXLADT8 IC Logo
KXLADT8 IC
44.8  ICN Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KXLADT9 LogoKXLADT9 Logo
KXLADT9
44.9  Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm Diamond Lover
12:00 am News at 17:00
1:00 am Global News
1:55 am new Evening News
2:58 am News at 2000
4:00 am News at 2100
5:00 am Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am KSKJ-CD LogoKSKJ-CD Logo
KSKJ-CD
45.1 sports  Ligue 1 Soccer: Lille vs. Nice
Lille vs. Nice9:00 pm sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lyon vs. Troyes
Lyon vs. Troyes11:00 pm sports Welcome to Qatar
11:30 pm sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon12:00 am sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux
12:30 am sports Cross-Country Skiing: Visma Ski Classics
Visma Ski Classics1:00 am Local Programming KSKJ-CD1 LogoKSKJ-CD1 Logo
KSKJ-CD1
45.11  PANARMENIAN
12:00 am Local Programming KSKJ-CD2 LogoKSKJ-CD2 Logo
KSKJ-CD2
45.2 The Carter Report
Faces of the Carter Report10:30 pm Revived by the Spirit
The Holy Spirit and Revival11:00 pm Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices12:00 am Mission Trek
Out of Nothing12:30 am Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place1:00 am Authentic
1:30 am New Perceptions
A 20:21 Mission for a 2021 Movement: House by the Side of the Road’: ‘So I Am Sending You’2:00 am Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 23:00 am Wonderfully Made
Prevention and Screening3:30 am Body & Spirit Aerobics
Exercises For Ladies4:00 am The Heavens Declare
Saturn4:30 am Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Healthy5:00 am Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am 3ABN Today Live
Focus On Faith6:00 am KSKJ-CD3 LogoKSKJ-CD3 Logo
KSKJ-CD3
45.3  GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KSKJ4 LogoKSKJ4 Logo
KSKJ4
45.4  Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KSKJ-CD5 LogoKSKJ-CD5 Logo
KSKJ-CD5
45.5 Who Knew
Rebuilding Our Roads10:30 pm Cheddar Presents
Earth Decoded11:00 pm Cheddar Bets
12:00 am Cheddar Reveals
12:30 am Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
1:00 am All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
1:30 am Cheddar Wellness
2:00 am Cheddar Innovates
2:30 am ChedHer
3:00 am ChedHer
3:30 am Wake Up with Cheddar
4:00 am Opening Bell
6:00 am KSKJ-CD6 LogoKSKJ-CD6 Logo
KSKJ-CD6
45.6  KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am KSKJ-CD9 LogoKSKJ-CD9 Logo
KSKJ-CD9
45.9  KSCI Seoul Korea Digital TV
12:00 am Local Programming KFTRD LogoKFTRD Logo
KFTRD
46.1 new  Desafío The Box
10:00 pm Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm UniMás
11:30 pm Una familia de diez
02-16-202212:00 am Una familia de diez
02-16-202212:30 am 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches1:00 am Desafío The Box
2:00 am Programa Pagado
3:00 am Programa Pagado
3:30 am Programa Pagado
4:00 am Programa Pagado
4:30 am Programación pagada
5:00 am Programación pagada
5:30 am Esta historia me suena
Qué Bello6:00 am getTV LogogetTV Logo
getTV
46.2 All in the Family
The Games Bunkers Play10:30 pm Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:00 pm Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 pm Good Times
The Politicians12:00 am Good Times
Florida’s Protest12:30 am Catch 21
Take a Hit or Win Less1:00 am Catch 21
Double Aces1:30 am All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker2:00 am All in the Family
End in Sight2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Good Times
Michael’s Big Fall6:00 am Good Times
The Politicians6:30 am MYSTERY LogoMYSTERY Logo
MYSTERY
46.3 Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
10:30 pm Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
11:00 pm Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
11:30 pm Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
12:00 am Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
12:30 am Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
1:00 am Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
1:30 am Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
2:00 am Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
2:30 am Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 am Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 am Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death5:00 am Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder6:00 am KFTR4 LogoKFTR4 Logo
KFTR4
46.4 movie  Last of the Comanches
9:30 pm movie Days of Jesse James
11:30 pm Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Zane Grey Theatre
Shadow of a Dead Man3:00 am Zane Grey Theatre
Debt of Gratitude3:30 am Laramie
Bitter Glory4:00 am movie Colt .45
5:00 am QUEST LogoQUEST Logo
QUEST
46.5  Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up10:00 pm America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures11:00 pm America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels12:00 am Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 21:00 am Most Daring
Fighting Back 32:00 am Modern Marvels
Traffic3:00 am Modern Marvels
Space Stations4:00 am Food Factory USA
Got Your Goat5:00 am Food Factory USA
…Going Nuts in This Place!5:30 am Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys6:00 am Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter6:30 am DIGITV LogoDIGITV Logo
DIGITV
46.6  The Renovators
Car Parts Challenge10:00 pm The Restoration Man
Water Tower, Congleton, Cheshire11:00 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am The Gadget Show
3:00 am The Great Interior Design Challenge
Victorian – Birmingham: Semi-Final3:30 am new Great British Menu
North East Dessert5:00 am new Great British Menu
North East Judging5:30 am new Perfect…
Pudding Club6:00 am PBS1 LogoPBS1 Logo
PBS1
50.1 movie  You, Happier with Daniel Amen, MD
10:00 pm PBS NewsHour
12:00 am movie You, Happier with Daniel Amen, MD
1:00 am Dr. Fuhrman’s End Dieting Forever!
3:00 am Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows5:00 am Curious George
Monkey the Magnificent; Curious George: Cat Sitter5:30 am Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin6:00 am Arthur
George and the Missing Puzzle Piece/D.W. Swims with the Fishes6:30 am PBS2 LogoPBS2 Logo
PBS2
50.2  The Burren: Heart of Stone
Symphony of Life10:00 pm Forces of Nature
Shape11:00 pm Jamie Oliver Together
Celebration Meal12:00 am LAaRT
1:00 am Our Time
Self Image & Non-Conformity1:30 am Untamed
Bears2:00 am Glacier Park’s Night of the Grizzlies
2:30 am Nature
Bears4:00 am NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep5:00 am movie Beyond a Year in Space
6:00 am DAYSTAR LogoDAYSTAR Logo
DAYSTAR
50.3  New Beginnings Conference 2022
10:00 pm Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm Today With Juanita Bynum
11:30 pm Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am Reflections
12:30 am Reflections
1:30 am Joseph Prince
2:30 am Jentezen Franklin
3:00 am Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 am Joni Table Talk
4:00 am TD Jakes
4:30 am Life Today
5:00 am Andrew Wommack
5:30 am The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am PBS W LogoPBS W Logo
PBS W
50.4  Experimental Curator: The Sally Dixon Story
10:00 pm Life on the Line
The Hidden Pandemic11:00 pm Stories From the Stage
She persisted11:30 pm new PBS NewsHour
12:00 am Amanpour and Company
1:00 am Eyes on the Prize II
Power! (1967-68)2:00 am BBC World News
3:00 am Asia Insight
3:30 am Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am Local Programming Aldwyth: Fully Assembled
5:00 am Experimental Curator: The Sally Dixon Story
6:00 am KOCEK LogoKOCEK Logo
KOCEK
50.5 Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:00 pm Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:00 am Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick12:30 am Alma’s Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter1:00 am Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Billie Jean King; I am Arthur Ashe1:30 am Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:00 am Hero Elementary
First Day of School, ; First Day of School,2:30 am Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone3:00 am Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal3:30 am Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 am Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am Arthur
My Dad, the Garbage Man; Poor Muffy5:00 am Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club5:30 am The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game6:00 am Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:30 am KVEAD LogoKVEAD Logo
KVEAD
52.1 new  Pasión de gavilanes
Peligrosa curiosidad10:00 pm Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm new Parientes a la fuerza
12:00 am Señora Acero
Episode 351:00 am Programación pagada
2:00 am Programación pagada
2:30 am Programación pagada
3:00 am Programación pagada
3:30 am Programación pagada
4:00 am Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 am Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 am KVEAE LogoKVEAE Logo
KVEAE
52.2  Miami Vice
9:00 pm Law & order
12:00 am Programación pagada
1:00 am Programación pagada
1:30 am Programación pagada
2:00 am Programación pagada
3:00 am Programación pagada
4:00 am Programación pagada
5:00 am Programación pagada
5:30 am Programación pagada
6:00 am Programación pagada
6:30 am SOiTV LogoSOiTV Logo
SOiTV
52.3 Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm Programación pagada
12:30 am Programación pagada
1:00 am Programación pagada
1:30 am Programación pagada
2:00 am Programación pagada
2:30 am Programación pagada
3:00 am Programación pagada
3:30 am Programación pagada
4:00 am Programación pagada
4:30 am Programación pagada
5:00 am Programación pagada
5:30 am Programación pagada
6:00 am Programación pagada
6:30 am KAZAD LogoKAZAD Logo
KAZAD
54.1 Hogan’s Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Soupy Sales and Mel Torme11:00 pm Perry Mason
The Case of the Loquacious Liar11:30 pm The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Matter of Murder1:00 am Mannix
Chance Meeting2:00 am Cannon
Hear No Evil3:00 am Barnaby Jones
Prime Target4:00 am Highway Patrol
Hot Rod5:00 am Dragnet
Frauds – DR-285:30 am Dragnet
Juvenile – DR-196:00 am My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am KAZADT2 LogoKAZADT2 Logo
KAZADT2
54.2 Get Smart
10:30 pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00 pm Car 54, Where Are You?
11:30 pm The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
12:00 am Abbott and Costello
12:30 am Our Miss Brooks
1:00 am Our Miss Brooks
1:30 am Dark Shadows
2:00 am Dark Shadows
2:30 am The Millionaire
3:00 am The Millionaire
3:30 am The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am new Through the Decades
5:00 am The Donna Reed Show
6:00 am The Donna Reed Show
6:30 am METVPLUS LogoMETVPLUS Logo
METVPLUS
54.3  The Three Stooges
Back to the Woods10:00 pm Lost in Space
The Girl From the Green Dimension12:00 am Space: 1999
Ring Around the Moon1:00 am War of the Worlds
The Pied Piper2:00 am The Saint
Sophia3:00 am Burke’s Law
Steam Heat4:00 am Route 66
Blues for the Left Foot5:00 am Family
Expectations6:00 am KDOCD LogoKDOCD Logo
KDOCD
56.1 Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter10:30 pm Seinfeld
The Busboy11:00 pm Seinfeld
The Junk Mail11:30 pm Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb12:30 am The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky1:00 am Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test1:30 am Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest2:00 am Impractical Jokers
Birds and the Bees2:30 am Cheaters
3:00 am Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show3:30 am Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er4:00 am Forensic Files
Marathon Man4:30 am new RightThisMinute
5:00 am new Daily Flash
5:30 am Get Wild
6:00 am Know the Cause
6:30 am KDOCDT2 LogoKDOCDT2 Logo
KDOCDT2
56.2  Siempre Alegres
10:00 pm Una hora con Jesús
11:00 pm Santo Rosario – Hermanas del padre celestial
12:00 am Videos musicales
12:30 am Palabras que edifican
1:00 am Conciertos católicos
2:00 am Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am Desde el corazón del Papa
3:30 am Congresos católicos
4:00 am En el corazón de Jesús
5:00 am Santo Rosario – Hermanas del padre celestial
5:30 am Siempre Alegres
6:00 am KDOCDT3 LogoKDOCDT3 Logo
KDOCDT3
56.3 Hogan’s Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Soupy Sales and Mel Torme11:00 pm Perry Mason
The Case of the Loquacious Liar11:30 pm The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Matter of Murder1:00 am Mannix
Chance Meeting2:00 am Cannon
Hear No Evil3:00 am Barnaby Jones
Prime Target4:00 am Highway Patrol
Hot Rod5:00 am Dragnet
Frauds – DR-285:30 am Dragnet
Juvenile – DR-196:00 am My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am COMET LogoCOMET Logo
COMET
56.4  The X-Files
Deadalive10:00 pm The X-Files
Three Words11:00 pm The X-Files
Empedocles12:00 am Sliders
El Sid1:00 am Sliders
Time Again and World2:00 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Whiter Teeth Now!
5:00 am Car Accident? Free Legal Consultation.
5:30 am Paid Program
6:00 am Paid Program
6:30 am KVLA LogoKVLA Logo
KVLA
56.5  Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am Du Lich
1:00 am Phim Truyen
2:00 am Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am Duong Sinh
5:00 am An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am KDOCDT6 LogoKDOCDT6 Logo
KDOCDT6
56.6 Funny You Should Ask
Byron Allen; Louie Anderson; Jackee Harry; Gabriel Iglesias; Natasha Leggero; Jon Lovitz10:30 pm News Around You
11:00 pm Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bill Engvall; Jon Lovitz; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd; George Wallace11:30 pm Paid Program
12:00 am Paid Program
12:30 am Paid Program
1:00 am Paid Program
1:30 am Paid Program
2:00 am Paid Program
2:30 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Local News & Weather
6:00 am Cars.TV
6:30 am KDOC LogoKDOC Logo
KDOC
56.7 new  Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
10:00 pm new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
11:00 pm new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am new Joyce Giraud Beauty
1:00 am new Blue Stallion Bath & Body
2:00 am new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
3:00 am new Top Value: Christopher & Banks Apparel
4:00 am new Fashion Talk: Special Edition
5:00 am new Fashion Talk: Special Edition
6:00 am CHARGE LogoCHARGE Logo
CHARGE
56.8  CSI: Miami
Crowned10:00 pm CSI: Miami
Friendly Fire11:00 pm CSI: Miami
Terminal Velocity12:00 am Hunter
A Long Way from L.A.1:00 am Hunter
The Legacy2:00 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
3:30 am Paid Program
4:00 am Paid Program
4:30 am Paid Program
5:00 am Paid Program
5:30 am Paid Program
6:00 am Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am KDOC9 LogoKDOC9 Logo
KDOC9
56.9  S Channel
12:00 am Local Programming KJLA-DT LogoKJLA-DT Logo
KJLA-DT
57.1  Showdown of Faith
10:00 pm Impossible Cases
11:00 pm The Last Hit
12:00 am Problems and Solutions
1:00 am Miracles Exist
2:00 am At the Edge of Death
3:00 am A Boost of Faith
4:00 am Stop Suffering LIVE
5:00 am Showdown of Faith
6:00 am KJLA10 LogoKJLA10 Logo
KJLA10
57.10  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KJLA11 LogoKJLA11 Logo
KJLA11
57.11  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KJLA12 LogoKJLA12 Logo
KJLA12
57.12  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming KJLADT16 LogoKJLADT16 Logo
KJLADT16
57.16  Local Programming
10:00 pm Local Programming
11:00 pm Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming
1:00 am Local Programming
2:00 am Local Programming
3:00 am Local Programming
4:00 am Local Programming
5:00 am Local Programming
6:00 am KJLADT2 LogoKJLADT2 Logo
KJLADT2
57.2  The Zoo
10:00 pm LatiNation
11:00 pm American Latino
11:30 pm Shop LC
12:00 am Shop LC
1:00 am Shop LC
2:00 am Shop LC
3:00 am Shop LC
4:00 am Shop LC
5:00 am Blacktinidad
6:00 am Cocinemos Juntos
6:30 am KJLADT3 LogoKJLADT3 Logo
KJLADT3
57.3  VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am KJLADT4 LogoKJLADT4 Logo
KJLADT4
57.4  Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am Local Programming KJLADT5 LogoKJLADT5 Logo
KJLADT5
57.5  Saigon TV
12:00 am Local Programming KJLADT6 LogoKJLADT6 Logo
KJLADT6
57.6  Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am Du Lich
1:00 am Phim Truyen
2:00 am Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am Duong Sinh
5:00 am An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am KJLADT7 LogoKJLADT7 Logo
KJLADT7
57.7  Little Saigon TV
12:00 am Local Programming KJLADT8 LogoKJLADT8 Logo
KJLADT8
57.8  Yerazanqnerin @ndaraj
10:10 pm Armenian News
11:15 pm Brnir dzerqs
12:30 am Anpashtpane
2:10 am Yerazanqnerin @ndaraj
3:00 am Armenian News
4:05 am Brnir dzerqs
5:20 am Anpashtpane
6:15 am KJLADT9 LogoKJLADT9 Logo
KJLADT9
57.9  News Spotlight
10:00 pm College Talk
11:00 pm Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am College Talk
1:00 am News Spotlight
2:00 am Taiwan Walker
3:00 am Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am Swordsman
5:00 am China Expedition
6:00 am KLCS-DT LogoKLCS-DT Logo
KLCS-DT
58.1  Tim Janis: Celtic Heart
10:00 pm BBC World News
11:00 pm new NHK Newsline
11:30 pm new Democracy Now!
12:00 am Amanpour and Company
1:00 am Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Our Adobe Home2:00 am movie Through the Banks of the Red Cedar
3:00 am Tim Janis: Celtic Heart
4:00 am Sit and Be Fit
Eye-Head Coordination5:00 am Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am Local Programming Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade6:30 am KLCSD2 LogoKLCSD2 Logo
KLCSD2
58.2 Sesame Street
Bowl with Elmo10:30 pm Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows11:00 pm Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem11:30 pm Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day12:00 am Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross12:30 am Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer1:00 am Super WHY!
Where’s Woofster?1:30 am Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model2:00 am The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick’s Cricket; Go With the Flow2:30 am Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes3:00 am The Berenstain Bears
Trouble with Grown Ups; Too Much TV3:30 am Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 am Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games4:30 am Maya & Miguel
The Dogwalkers5:00 am Biz Kid$
5:30 am SciGirls
Going Green!6:00 am Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:30 am KLCSD3 LogoKLCSD3 Logo
KLCSD3
58.3 Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill10:30 pm Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes11:00 pm Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations11:30 pm Baking with Julia
Esther McManus12:00 am To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Michael Tubbs12:30 am This Old House
West Roxbury: Drain Pipe Puzzle1:00 am Ask This Old House
Shrub Harvesting, Building a Box Joint Jig1:30 am Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen2:00 am The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 322:30 am J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Mum’s the Word3:00 am Growing Bolder
Food as Medicine3:30 am Quilting Arts
Interesting Combinations4:00 am Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Vintage Airstream4:30 am A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Weave Master5:00 am Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions5:30 am Ciao Italia
Fantastic Farro / Farro Fantastico6:00 am Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American6:30 am KRCA/ETV LogoKRCA/ETV Logo
KRCA/ETV
62.1 Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm new Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm Alarma TV
11:30 pm Programación pagada
12:00 am Programación pagada
12:30 am 24 Horas
1:00 am RetoFamosos
1:30 am Programación pagada
2:30 am Programación pagada
3:00 am Programación pagada
3:30 am Programación pagada
4:00 am Programación pagada
4:30 am Programación pagada
5:00 am Programación pagada
5:30 am Programación pagada
6:00 am Cantinflas Show
6:30 am KABC/ETV LogoKABC/ETV Logo
KABC/ETV
62.2  I Testigo
10:00 pm LA Local
11:00 pm Programación pagada
11:30 pm Programación pagada
12:00 am Programación pagada
12:30 am Programación pagada
1:00 am Programación pagada
1:30 am Programación pagada
2:00 am Programación pagada
2:30 am Programación pagada
3:00 am Programación pagada
3:30 am Programación pagada
4:00 am Programación pagada
4:30 am Programación pagada
5:00 am Programación pagada
5:30 am Programación pagada
6:00 am 24 Horas
6:30 am KRCADT3 LogoKRCADT3 Logo
KRCADT3
62.3  I Testigo
10:00 pm LA Local
11:00 pm Programación pagada
11:30 pm Programación pagada
12:00 am Programación pagada
12:30 am Programación pagada
1:00 am Programación pagada
1:30 am Programación pagada
2:00 am Programación pagada
2:30 am Programación pagada
3:00 am Programación pagada
3:30 am Programación pagada
4:00 am Programación pagada
4:30 am Programación pagada
5:00 am Programación pagada
5:30 am Programación pagada
6:00 am 24 Horas
6:30 am KRCADT4 LogoKRCADT4 Logo
KRCADT4
62.4  Immigrante TV
12:00 am Local Programming KRCADT6 LogoKRCADT6 Logo
KRCADT6
62.6  Begonia Rouge
10:00 pm Go Ahead
12:00 am feiyuchingtime
1:00 am Travel Together
2:00 am Girlpower
3:00 am The Centimeter of Love
4:00 am ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am Live Like a Professional
6:00 am KBEH LogoKBEH Logo
KBEH
63.1 La iglesia universal
10:30 pm La iglesia universal
11:00 pm La iglesia universal
11:30 pm La iglesia universal
12:00 am La iglesia universal
12:30 am La iglesia universal
1:00 am La iglesia universal
1:30 am La iglesia universal
2:00 am La iglesia universal
2:30 am La iglesia universal
3:00 am La iglesia universal
3:30 am La iglesia universal
4:00 am La iglesia universal
4:30 am La iglesia universal
5:00 am La iglesia universal
5:30 am La iglesia universal
6:00 am La iglesia universal
6:30 am KBEHDT2 LogoKBEHDT2 Logo
KBEHDT2
63.2  Programación Religiosa
12:00 am Local Programming KBEHDT3 LogoKBEHDT3 Logo
KBEHDT3
63.3 Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus10:30 pm Da Vinci’s Inquest
Dizzy Looking Down11:00 pm Cold Squad
Bottom Feeders12:00 am Disasters of the Century
Islands Under Attack1:00 am Shop LC
2:00 am KBEHDT4 LogoKBEHDT4 Logo
KBEHDT4
63.4  Programación Religiosa
12:00 am Local Programming KBEHDT5 LogoKBEHDT5 Logo
KBEHDT5
63.5  Programación Religiosa
12:00 am Local Programming KBEHDT6 LogoKBEHDT6 Logo
KBEHDT6
63.6  CRTV – Infomercials
12:00 am Local Programming KBEHDT7 LogoKBEHDT7 Logo
KBEHDT7
63.7 Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus10:30 pm Da Vinci’s Inquest
Dizzy Looking Down11:00 pm Cold Squad
Bottom Feeders12:00 am Disasters of the Century
Islands Under Attack1:00 am Shop LC
2:00 am KBEHDT8 LogoKBEHDT8 Logo
KBEHDT8
63.8  CRTV – Infomercials
12:00 am Local Programming KILMDT LogoKILMDT Logo
KILMDT
64.1 movie  Life
9:00 pm In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost11:30 pm The Game
Oh, What a Night12:30 am Scandal
The Noise1:00 am The Real
Tinashe2:00 am The Wendy Williams Show
WSW140803:00 am Nick Cannon
4:00 am Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove5:00 am Personal Injury Court
Taylor V. Morgan5:30 am Couples Court
Snelson v. Sargent6:00 am Couples Court
Flores v. Flores6:30 am KMRZ-LD LogoKMRZ-LD Logo
KMRZ-LD
69.1  Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
10:00 pm Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
11:00 pm Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
12:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
1:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
2:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
3:00 am Bethenny Frankel Fashions & Accessories
4:00 am Problem Solvers Up To 30% Off
5:00 am Welcome Home with Alyce
6:00 am KMRZ-LD2 LogoKMRZ-LD2 Logo
KMRZ-LD2
69.2 Special Docu
10:30 pm Good Morning MBN
11:20 pm Economy Daily
12:10 am Health Hearing
1:20 am Open TV Open World
2:10 am Trendy Info Show
3:00 am Check Time Once Again
3:40 am Pandora
4:30 am Joseon Panstar Special
5:50 am KMRZ-LD3 LogoKMRZ-LD3 Logo
KMRZ-LD3
69.3  Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm English News
12:00 am Hindi News
12:30 am Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am Paid Program
3:00 am Paid Program
4:00 am Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am In Depth
6:00 am The Big Picture
6:30 am KMRZ-LD4 LogoKMRZ-LD4 Logo
KMRZ-LD4
69.4  Documentary
10:00 pm Asian Drama
11:00 pm Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am Infomercial
1:00 am Religion Program
2:00 am Documentary
3:00 am Asian Drama
4:00 am Game Show
5:00 am Religion Program
6:00 am KMRZ-LD5 LogoKMRZ-LD5 Logo
KMRZ-LD5
69.5  Local Programming
12:00 am Local Programming
(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)